Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yes. This actor is from humble mumbai parsi upbringing neighbourhood and has won hearts of millions 🤣🤣
Acha 🤣 see I would have no clue 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
yes. This actor is from humble mumbai parsi upbringing neighbourhood and has won hearts of millions 🤣🤣
Acha 🤣 see I would have no clue 🤣
no not unless u knew boman irani is parsi and oh wel i dont remember any other parsi actors 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
no not unless u knew boman irani is parsi and oh wel i dont remember any other parsi actors 🤣
I know that but it’s not something I keep in the forefront of my brain 🤣 pakka bhul jaati 🤣
its oaky its nothing worth remembering either 🤣🤣 sare hints ese hi the mujhe to laga bas first bala crack karna aya cause it sais name reminds u of sculpture 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I know that but it’s not something I keep in the forefront of my brain 🤣 pakka bhul jaati 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Bula lo. Am not playing anyway 🤣🤣
Muje marwaoge tum log😆
Pehle hi bahut log peeche pade hai
Aaj muje no 7 mil hi nahi raha tha
Filmmaker father plus actress sister
Bahut mehnat ki maine
try alia bhat. She has a fashion brand that she invests in. Filmmaker father. Sister ka nai pata bas mujhe. Dusra fashion label deepika ka he but she doesnt have filmmaker fatherAaj muje no 7 mil hi nahi raha tha
Filmmaker father plus actress sister
Bahut mehnat ki maine
dost bane dushman 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k