Originally posted by: hasini009
Wo bhi karenge. pehle messenger ko shoot karenge, phir audience ko and end mein lekhak ko😆
Unka attack hote hi mai to gayab ho jaunga. 🤓
Mera kaam to ho gaya 😆

Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: hasini009
Wo bhi karenge. pehle messenger ko shoot karenge, phir audience ko and end mein lekhak ko😆
Unka attack hote hi mai to gayab ho jaunga. 🤓
Mera kaam to ho gaya 😆

Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Hazaron ki bheed me khulle aam propose kar diya priyanka ko - marry me, marry me ... wo bhi mother Mary ka naam leke. Pakka beheupiya hi hoga. Srk can never do this.
Srk paramparik, pratishtha parivar se hai ye bahar se aayi ladki ne usse bigaad diya.. sorry behrupiye ko fusla liya.
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Unka attack hote hi mai to gayab ho jaunga. 🤓
Mera kaam to ho gaya 😆
Main bhi... maine bhi ghee, oil, ghaslet dalane ka kaam puri shiddat se nibhaya hai 😳
Gosh this is creepy! And the way PC is smiling and blushing 🤔
This is so awkward and embarrassing! Tf is wrong with him here 🤔Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Bechari Gaga soch rahi hogi kahan fass gayi 😆
https://twitter.com/messiahlalettan/status/1642493983870922753?t=rrh9oNjoumtusqVytoJFlw&s=19
Originally posted by: atominis
This was vulgar and I could see NR Narayana Murthy and Advani visibly irritated.
It's okay. If Narayana Murthy didn't cringe exploiting workers for decades, and Advani didn't cringe while he got many people slaughtered, they both could survive a poor joke also.
Though where was Advani in the video?
Wonder how Gauri was okay with this? If your husband is singing “marry me” to someone else even as a joke in front of hundreds of people it’s not okay at all IMO!Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
Hazaron ki bheed me khulle aam propose kar diya priyanka ko - marry me, marry me ... wo bhi mother Mary ka naam leke. Pakka beheupiya hi hoga. Srk can never do this.
Originally posted by: infinity101
Wonder how Gauri was okay with this? If your husband is singing “marry me” to someone else even as a joke in front of hundreds of people it’s not okay at all IMO!
Ah, she had complete faith in her family man. She knew he was just being witty, as usual 😆
Originally posted by: semantic.error
It's okay. If Narayana Murthy didn't cringe exploiting workers for decades, and Advani didn't cringe while he got many people slaughtered, they both could survive a poor joke also.
Though where was Advani in the video?
searching for Kiara wali?😆
https://x.com/i/status/2052264252891877538
https://youtu.be/NGVnBJyZvBY
https://x.com/i/status/2046826875067224273
https://x.com/bolly_talkies/status/2048797654638075989?s=20
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=qvphw1QCGU4 list=RDqvphw1QCGU4 start_radio=1
12