One year of Sairat saath mei dahadenge - April 1, 2022: Bumper April 

Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
One year of Sairat saath mei dahadenge - April 1, 2022: Bumper April 

One year of Virat saying "ghabarlo mi" after lioness Sai dahad maarti hai - April 1, 2022: Bumper April
Was their best naa...vanku khudko bhi copy nhi kar payegaa
Continuing the next part in Sairat Steamy ☺️
Chillax guys!
DM your thoughts …. Would love to read! Filhaal none of the threads are safe zone 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Watched Upma- shukar hai forest king k kuch dialogues thhe but beti ko bharosa nhi
Relationship- FL ne open kia aur Maine close...ho gya....behen mat jaa Udaipur.
Abhi ghum ka aajka episode not interested 😑 kal ka dekha. Ek baat clear hai k Savi k liye sab ayenge. V ne rice daale...white....jaisa hai woh, Sai ne amti (acc to nature) n Vinu is the achar to add spice n flavor 👍🏼 . Complete package....vanku won't snatch this dream from her.
Abhi date October daal dete hai..meri 10 Oct rahi🤣
I would say 24th Oct in that case. Dussehra hai na. Raavan ka anth .....But yeh to raavan ki bhi insult hai
One year of Virat saying "ghabarlo mi" after lioness Sai dahad maarti hai - April 1, 2022: Bumper April
Is it 1 year to Virat haters giving him Rat nickname too? 🤣 I remember in this scene only Virat told Sai my name is not ViRAT, it's ViRAAT. 😂
Originally posted by: Sherry24
I would say 24th Oct in that case. Dussehra hai na. Raavan ka anth .....But yeh to raavan ki bhi insult hai
Haa...yaha to Raavan ki bhi insult hai
Now that nickname was even before that. This was added in the episode by makers 😆Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
Is it 1 year to Virat haters giving him Rat nickname too? 🤣 I remember in this scene only Virat told Sai my name is not ViRAT, it's ViRAAT. 😂