Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

77.7k

Users

46

Likes

3.5k

Frequent Posters

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

One year of Sairat saath mei dahadenge - April 1, 2022: Bumper April smiley36

eiptt.JPG

Nirip thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

One year of Virat saying "ghabarlo mi" after lioness Sai dahad maarti hai - April 1, 2022: Bumper April smiley36

ghabarlo mi.JPG

Was their best naa...vanku khudko bhi copy nhi kar payegaa

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Continuing the next part in Sairat Steamy ☺️

Coolmeg thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

DM your thoughts …. Would love to read! Filhaal none of the threads are safe zone 🤣🤣🤣🤣

Sherry24 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Nirip

Watched Upma- shukar hai forest king k kuch dialogues thhe but beti ko bharosa nhi

Relationship- FL ne open kia aur Maine close...ho gya....behen mat jaa Udaipur.

Abhi ghum ka aajka episode not interested 😑 kal ka dekha. Ek baat clear hai k Savi k liye sab ayenge. V ne rice daale...white....jaisa hai woh, Sai ne amti (acc to nature) n Vinu is the achar to add spice n flavor 👍🏼 . Complete package....vanku won't snatch this dream from her.

Abhi date October daal dete hai..meri 10 Oct rahi🤣


I would say 24th Oct in that case. Dussehra hai na. Raavan ka anth .....But yeh to raavan ki bhi insult hai

Life_Is_Dutiful thumbnail

Team SaiRat

Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: nutmeg7

One year of Virat saying "ghabarlo mi" after lioness Sai dahad maarti hai - April 1, 2022: Bumper April smiley36

ghabarlo mi.JPG

Is it 1 year to Virat haters giving him Rat nickname too? 🤣 I remember in this scene only Virat told Sai my name is not ViRAT, it's ViRAAT. 😂

Sherry24 thumbnail
20th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 6
Posted: 3 years ago


Sadhika, are you serious? Or are you crazy?🤣

Nirip thumbnail
10th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Sherry24


I would say 24th Oct in that case. Dussehra hai na. Raavan ka anth .....But yeh to raavan ki bhi insult hai

Haa...yaha to Raavan ki bhi insult hai

nutmeg7 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful

Is it 1 year to Virat haters giving him Rat nickname too? 🤣 I remember in this scene only Virat told Sai my name is not ViRAT, it's ViRAAT. 😂

Now that nickname was even before that. This was added in the episode by makers 😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".