IF ne apna quota de diaa spoiler kaa🤣
Mere bete ka birthday hota 12th October....so usse pehle detach 👍🏼
Midnight I will her happy birthday !! 🥳
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Duleep Final -(SZ v [East Z: (374/4* (Kishan (c) 107*, Kushagra 56*
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
IF ne apna quota de diaa spoiler kaa🤣
Mere bete ka birthday hota 12th October....so usse pehle detach 👍🏼
Midnight I will her happy birthday !! 🥳
IF ne apna quota de diaa spoiler kaa🤣
Mere bete ka birthday hota 12th October....so usse pehle detach 👍🏼
Mujhe laga hi aapke bete ka birthday hoga on October 12th. Par I guess if Dance Partner starts, then shagun ka 1001th episode toh aur aage jayega
Yeh pause hai... 😆
Can I post some memes here to cheer you all?
Can I post some memes here to cheer you all?
about queen of memes.yes pls👍🏼
Can I post some memes here to cheer you all?
I asked a very serious question in memes thread hope you'll answer !!
which? Let me check 😆Originally posted by: Msburnout
I asked a very serious question in memes thread hope you'll answer !!
In all this let's not forget: One year to Tum Tak

https://twitter.com/Lakshmi21471073/status/1531532438320869376?s=20
I don’t believe virat married pakhi 😅.
Then how can I get myself to believe sai married someone else 😳
Sathya is too smart and straight to fall into deal crap. Sai too!
One year of Tum Tak - April 1, 2022: Bumper April 😆
