Mujhy bhi apny sath ly jana world tour pr mil kr cheezein explore kary gy ๐คง
Main toh single hi rahena chahti hoon and world tour karna chahti hoon,shaadi is not my cup of tea๐
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Mujhy bhi apny sath ly jana world tour pr mil kr cheezein explore kary gy ๐คง
Main toh single hi rahena chahti hoon and world tour karna chahti hoon,shaadi is not my cup of tea๐
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
Mujhy bhi apny sath ly jana world tour pr mil kr cheezein explore kary gy ๐คง
Muje bhi๐ณ
extra material affair waliy Pakistani dramas ka aur real life stories ka bad asar hai Mujh pr ๐ Mujhy bata kar jata hai but still mein yehi baatein sochti hoonOriginally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Kyun bta ke nhi jaty wo? Kaam pe jaate honge or kidhar jana hai. Ya friends ke sth.
Chalo chalty Hain world tour pr Sana ky sath ๐
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
extra material affair waliy Pakistani dramas ka aur real life stories ka bad asar hai Mujh pr ๐ Mujhy bata kar jata hai but still mein yehi baatein sochti hoon
๐ฒ you should definitely go for more understanding with your hubby .
Does he take you out for dinners and shopping wagera?
I know right hum aik sath Shopping and dinner ky liye literally every week jaty hain. Meri mom bhi single parent aur Mother in law and one of my aunts bhi so iis liye thora sa insecure rehti hoon aur kuch nahiOriginally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
๐ฒ you should definitely go for more understanding with your hubby .
Does he take you out for dinners and shopping wagera?
Originally posted by: SunShine_Soul
I know right hum aik sath Shopping and dinner ky liye literally every week jaty hain. Meri mom bhi single parent aur Mother in law and one of my aunts bhi so iis liye thora sa insecure rehti hoon aur kuch nahi
Ok๐คdon't worry everything will be good .
https://www.instagram.com/p/CprKRuwIAMZ/?igshid=YmMyMTA2M2Y=
Who needs ktk2 ๐คฃ
No way I want to see danish more but not in toxic roles for now . He has done too many already .
Yeh thread Lolly wood gossip ky liye aur hum Shadis ky about baatein kr rahy Hain ๐