Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Durr se aisa lag raha hai PC gale me balloons ki laddi latka ke ayi hai😆😆
Deepika is holding Ranveer hand here 😆
Originally posted by: sev.puri
No but why does Isha’s cheeks look like that? I’m a bit too excited for Zendaya and Tom Holland. Just please God do not let this be another Abhishek with Ed Sheeran kinda moment. 🙏🏽
I’m more worried it becomes Farah and Ed Sheeran
Conversation based on the clips in the Tweet posted by Zara above:
PC to DP: Tum kitni extra lag rahi ho. Ye Bajirao Mastani ka set nahi hai.
DP: Tum Met Gala wale coat me kaunsi badi sophisticated lag rahi ho.
Ranveer to Nick: Inka shuru hogaya, hum jaake starters khaate hai.
Nick: Main to India ana hi nahi chahta tha isliye 😆.
Salman posing with srk family 😆
Waha fans larte marte rehjaege
Arey areyyyy areyyyy😆
Maine left to right dekha pic and for a sec I blanked out😆 I was like SR....heinn....Salmaan?
Ye hum saath saath hai pose me ye kya kar raha hai😆
Ranveer Singh, Deepika Padukone and Dua attend NMACC show https://x.com/versatilefan/status/2048344545595994454/video/1?s=46
MET Gala event: Karan Johar, Manish Malhotra, Isha Ambani pictures
https://x.com/i/status/2041870949310722331
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DVnhM6cE3bW/?igsh=MXAxaHhvenFpam8wZg==
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DbfG33oMQmG/?igsh=MXd4M3Frb2psYXFnag==
1