Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
more or less same..... Body pain added since yday 🥲🥲
oh no :( try to take some meds for your symptoms or painkillers to help with the pain
I also avoid shows by Ekta Mata which never ends.-
get well soon gayatri jeeOriginally posted by: MSgayatri
more or less same..... Body pain added since yday 🥲🥲
tere bin to bakwas se bakwas hi hota ja raha hai. i didn't think it was possible for meerab's character to get more annoying but here she is proving me wrong. she's so damn idiotic, i cannot stand her
Originally posted by: vibecheck
tere bin to bakwas se bakwas hi hota ja raha hai. i didn't think it was possible for meerab's character to get more annoying but here she is proving me wrong. she's so damn idiotic, i cannot stand her
Maine nahi dekha abhi recent Wale epis. Kya Kiya meerab ne firse😄
only haya is saving grace ☺️Originally posted by: vibecheck
tere bin to bakwas se bakwas hi hota ja raha hai. i didn't think it was possible for meerab's character to get more annoying but here she is proving me wrong. she's so damn idiotic, i cannot stand her
better..... Day was fine!!!
What's happening there??