Angst and intense Confession followed by intense and passionate consummation ❤
Matlab kuch bhi ho jaye hum tharki logo ke line "consummation ho jaye" isse hi khatam hotey hein 🤣😂🤣😂
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Angst and intense Confession followed by intense and passionate consummation ❤
Matlab kuch bhi ho jaye hum tharki logo ke line "consummation ho jaye" isse hi khatam hotey hein 🤣😂🤣😂
I feel bad for the guy!!
We need to hire a psychiatrist for him in advance, after marriage he will surely need one
BREAKING NEWS: no haya in this episode.. i feel at peace 😂❤️
yes
That’s why I love it so much.😂😂
Angst and intense Confession followed by intense and passionate consummation ❤
Heart attack ho jana hai Pemra ko😂😂
Then I'll push her again 😈
ab mereko show toh yaad nahi par ek scene mein dekha toh apne kirdaar ki sachai saabit karo🤢Originally posted by: mahiaana
Astagfirullah! Aisa direct kaha bola ve itv mei???
Jaldi bol main dekh kar ati hun
Yaar consummationm ka I am not sure....mere saare Misunderstanding wale track sahi hue hai......Epi 27, 28 and 29 toh almost sahi kiya....
I am so proud of myself 🤣🤣
Thats exactly how i feel LOL
Originally posted by: midniteangel
I feel bad for the guy!!
We need to hire a psychiatrist for him in advance, after marriage he will surely need one
Get him a lawyer first WITCH IS DEAD
