😡😡
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Hello Hello
Contestant list
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
😡😡
Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Jokes aside, I loved Mir Jaafar and Chand ka conversation.
When they spoke about Tara it was so genuine.
Haven't seen today's episode 😆
Which one of the two was Mala watching? Badhai Ho or Haara Dil? 😆
We sure this was Chand and not Danny? 🤣☺️
Ofc it was Danny, voh smile mein nahi dikh raha kya 🤣
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Which one of the two was Mala watching? Badhai Ho or Haara Dil? 😆
She was watching Haara Ho Badhai Dil



I like Roomi's mom more than Roomi! 😆
Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
Wtf was that rat chase and dollar going all "nai mujhe usko paalna hai" 🤣
Koi puppy utha leta sadak se yaar ye sab kya karta hai 

Originally posted by: XshopaholicX
I like Roomi's mom more than Roomi! 😆
I just realised, I think these two characters are inspired from Rabeeca and her mom 🤣
isko dekh yaar...hotel management student lag raha hai...socho mera kya haal kar raha tha ☺️


