Aap dono shaant rahiye, iss tarah aapas mein bahas mat kijiye
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sach mein if these two would've continued judge bhi ro deta tha 😅
Apan faltu mein Virat ko koste hain
😆😆😆
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Aap dono shaant rahiye, iss tarah aapas mein bahas mat kijiye
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sach mein if these two would've continued judge bhi ro deta tha 😅
Apan faltu mein Virat ko koste hain
😆😆😆
My god. This is how a horny woman with 0 ☺️ life for 15 years behaves
Omi ko jaldi kuch karna padega 😆
Baap nahi beta hi sahi!
Yeh lawyer ko kaha se utha laaye hain?
😂😂😂😂
Ekdum chomu hain 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
Didi ne apne hi ☺️ka mazaak banake rakh diya. 😆
She even blamed Sai for Virat not showing any interest in doing it with her. Sai must be like: Isse main apni tareef samjhu 😉ya insult? 😆
Didi filed a case against sai that made people to gather in a room just for them to hear she is still a V.
It is time he bucks up and calms her down. Bichari zor zor se chilla rahi thi apne ☺️ life ke baare mei
"Aap apni purv patni ko munh se saas de rahe the"
Did I hear it right?
😆😆😆😆
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
Didi ne apne hi ☺️ka mazaak banake rakh diya. 😆
She even blamed Sai for Virat not showing any interest in doing it with her. Sai must be like: Isse main apni tareef samjhu 😉ya insult? 😆
Sai should have asked her why didn’t you do it with samrat .. you were married to him for years .. how come you never had a baby then …
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
Didi ne apne hi ☺️ka mazaak banake rakh diya. 😆
She even blamed Sai for Virat not showing any interest in doing it with her. Sai must be like: Isse main apni tareef samjhu 😉ya insult? 😆
Tarif ofc
Woh lawyer would have been like isme kya mei aapki sahayta karu