So are we really finishing this thread too? 😂😂😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
So are we really finishing this thread too? 😂😂😂
So are we really finishing this thread too? 😂😂😂
That is the goal
West meets east
Dude that scene where he pulled priya out from the water ! Jangal par jo scene tha!
Priya really had a great chemistry with both the leads!
Vampire / werewolf both!
So are we really finishing this thread too? 😂😂😂
Yes way! ⭐️😳
I only saw him in sakthi as Harman
Originally posted by: mahiaana
Dude that scene where he pulled priya out from the water ! Jangal par jo scene tha!
Priya really had a great chemistry with both the leads!
Vampire / werewolf both!
😳 mai toh rewatch bhi karungi itna pasand hai mujhe
Haan that water scene was fire 🔥🔥🔥
Or wo burn wala scene yaad hai jab piya ke shoulder pe burn hojata hai and abhay came and healed it the chemistry ufff 🔥🔥
Agreed!
In maheer's defence, she is not aware of his love! Usne samajhne hi nahi diya maheer ko!
But then there comes our pyaari beti meerubbish 🫠 meri sacchi mohabbat :)
That was boring 🤪
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
😳 mai toh rewatch bhi karungi itna pasand hai mujhe
Haan that water scene was fire 🔥🔥🔥
Or wo burn wala scene yaad hai jab piya ke shoulder pe burn hojata hai and abhay came and healed it the chemistry ufff 🔥🔥
Oh yes yes! His healing power
Honestly that whole series is >>>>>> bloody kids twilight series :)
Are u guys watching any ITV?