Chand ki baaton ko sab kitna serious lete hai wo dheere dheere pata chalega 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Chand ki baaton ko sab kitna serious lete hai wo dheere dheere pata chalega 🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Chand ki baaton ko sab kitna serious lete hai wo dheere dheere pata chalega 🤣
Serious ke baad ko unserious lete hai aur unserious baat ko serious 🤣

Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
I don't get the vibes from geo dramas pta nahi kyun and hum is not delivering good content these days 🤔
Majburi mai idhar udhar muh maarna pad raha hai 🤣
But talking about ramzan dramas Nobody can beat hum !
Geo is focussed more on grandeur and colour grading.
Hum has good concepts but execution is mostly flawed.
ARY is balancing both so far.
But Ramzaan dramas mein after CC if I enjoyed something, its CT! ❤️
Mujhe bacche bahot pasand hai but haraami bache nahi pasand 🤣

Originally posted by: Ashley.Tisdale
Serious ke baad ko unserious lete hai aur unserious baat ko serious 🤣
😆 mera bhi mann krta hai chand ki family mai jaake rehne lagu 🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
🤣 just like ayeza danish seprated for a while C and T also seprated wow. SAC got inspiration from the real couple 😆😆
Pura real life inspo hai C and T ke love story ka 😆
Mazaa toh ab aayega 🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
😆 mera bhi mann krta hai chand ki family mai jaake rehne lagu 🤣
Tum bhi Tara's ke jaise only child ho kya 🤣
I rewatched it again . It was damn good 😆
Haan 😭