oh!!!! Pi🤣🤣 that i know
22/7 🤪🤣
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
oh!!!! Pi🤣🤣 that i know
22/7 🤪🤣
I have no idea 🤣 someone even asked him about having kids on his recent q&a but the answer said hopefully soon so this doesn’t make sense 🤔
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhi toh Shadi ki news hi confirm nhi thee🤣🤣 Baby ki news bhi aa gaye 🤣🤣
If this news is true then many many many congratulations to Mr. Dsena❤️
Media wale ko kuch story nahi mili hogi 🤣
Yes that Pi 🤣 are they singing about that Pi? 🤣
Good morning gals happy sunday ❤️
Haan... It was trending on Twitter yesterday, so I searched.. 😆
Seems like some Wattpad story
Uff jooth hai to news wale shock Dene me kaamyaab..
Sach hai to VD kaamyaab 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
Abhi toh Shadi ki news hi confirm nhi thee🤣🤣 Baby ki news bhi aa gaye 🤣🤣
Real life na ho koi show ho gaya ho 🤣
Kabhi bhi kuch bhi news aa raha hai 🤣
kal bolenge VD k baby ne 10th main top kiya hai🤣🤣Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Real life na ho koi show ho gaya ho 🤣
Kabhi bhi kuch bhi news aa raha hai 🤣
I guess i m falling in love with u❤️
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k