I hope dono ice cream bhi khaye aur Sai has a little weak moment in front of Satya where he pacifies her...
okay kuch zyada hi beh gayi main bhavnao mein
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I hope dono ice cream bhi khaye aur Sai has a little weak moment in front of Satya where he pacifies her...
okay kuch zyada hi beh gayi main bhavnao mein
Originally posted by: Chir-Cute
Hinaaaa... long time hun...hope you are doing well π€
Oh and yes, I totally approve of your new husband π
Yeh apni dadi Amma bahut hi colorful hai.....inke itne saare crushes haiπ€£π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£π€£yeh waala best hainπβΊοΈβΊοΈβ€οΈβ€οΈ
tall hai BHI sai Jaise
Originally posted by: la_Reine
Hi Deepu, I take it upon myself to introduce you to my new husband.
Meet Dr Satya Adhikari
π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅π₯΅It's raining here and I am feeling hot π₯π₯π₯π₯π₯dadi Amma you really have a great choice in husbands....sab hot hote hai
Originally posted by: Cold-Fire
I hope dono ice cream bhi khaye aur Sai has a little weak moment in front of Satya where he pacifies her...
okay kuch zyada hi beh gayi main bhavnao mein
Oh hoβΊοΈ icecream date jaise maine likha hai waise ho lol
Neha you edit your post which I posted by mistake in sai Joshi AT.... otherwise i will be in a great trouble π
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Neha you edit your post which I posted by mistake in sai Joshi AT.... otherwise i will be in a great trouble π
Hi buddy, i edited the postβ€οΈ
isiliye toh bola maineπ I have become so obsessed with Saiya ki aaj mere dream mein I saw they were going for an icecream date... I am gone totally!π
Originally posted by: Cold-Fire
isiliye toh bola maineπ I have become so obsessed with Saiya ki aaj mere dream mein I saw they were going for an icecream date... I am gone totally!π
Same, but iβm more obsessed with Harshad lol βΊοΈπ₯³π€β€οΈ βnow Iβm blushing like a 18βyear old teenager lol π
Originally posted by: NayaNehaD31
Same, but iβm more obsessed with Harshad lol βΊοΈπ₯³π€β€οΈ βnow Iβm blushing like a 18βyear old teenager lol π
You can flirt with him on Instagramπ€£π
I am glad he broke up with his previous girlfriend for youπ...
Originally posted by: nikita05
I hope they show more hardcore romance between SaiYa, even if they are more emotional, spiritual kind of love...which they surely would π
I would love to see them going behir way ..
Am I right Deepu di ππ???
