Since contract is out ...I am assuming ki ye pregnancy wala raita samet liya gaya hoga ab😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Since contract is out ...I am assuming ki ye pregnancy wala raita samet liya gaya hoga ab😆
Itna accha epi tha...pr yaha to poora sanata lag raha mujhe 🤬
sab ka petrol bashing ka engine ke wajah se khatam ho gaya hai last week😆.
Aaj thora rest kar rahein hain 😆
Originally posted by: -INAAYAT-
https://twitter.com/_willofire/status/1638613506974158848?t=UaLJ0eecuwCC7wAIcAUxGg&s=19
He really went all out with the sarcasm 😆
Really liked the whole scene 🤣it was so apt🤣
Originally posted by: pickachu
sab ka petrol bashing ka engine ke wajah se khatam ho gaya hai last week😆.
Aaj thora rest kar rahein hain 😆
Mai to last week hi sabko boli thi...chill Karo guys🤣
Thank God this witch from slytherin house was not there to assist Voldemort 😒
I am slytherin we are a misunderstood bunch our hero is Professor Snape.
We don't want her, she is not worthy of Hogwarts. Durmstrang can take her.
This whole interaction was gold
That last falo phulo was 🤣🤣
Inayat behan...chori chori like na kro bas😳 thode battein bhi kar lo😳
waise mujhe lagta hai show eid ka around khatam ho jayega🤔.
Kyuki ab bas rohail track , maryam track basically rahte hain
phir separation track mein 2-4 episodes mein khatam kar dein ge jitna iss dramay ke speed hai.
Originally posted by: Gundamwing
I am slytherin we are a misunderstood bunch our hero is Professor Snape.
We don't want her, she is not worthy of Hogwarts. Durmstrang can take her.
What the hell is DRUMSTRANG😆
Waqas was blushing when Maa Begum was giving the good news 😆
And the best part was when Murtu was shocked by the news, Anwar was nodding his head as if to say haa beta ye sach hai 😆 Anwar is so convinced that it's true but he doesn't know shit 😆