How dare haya to enter in meerasim room
😡
Sach bolo toh yeah actress ki acting mujhe bilkul pasand nahi
SHE IS OVER RATED
Jesse iski tarif hoti hea " average " scenes perform karnea mea Essa lagta hea ki dosri Streep yahi ho
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
How dare haya to enter in meerasim room
😡
Sach bolo toh yeah actress ki acting mujhe bilkul pasand nahi
SHE IS OVER RATED
Jesse iski tarif hoti hea " average " scenes perform karnea mea Essa lagta hea ki dosri Streep yahi ho
TB seems to have a pattern, they alternate between slow and fast pace
Episode 23 was all slow with M&M scenes and 24, 25 were fast paced
Enough of bashing.
Time to praise
Murtu the way he got pissed at haya after meeru misunderstanding. He should maintain that when meeru talks sweetly to him too.
He tried to clear the misunderstanding, said I love u only to get rejected 💔
The way he never doubted meeru when he got to know about her pregnancy even after she said yes ♥️
Guys i think i can watch the promo a 100 times ❤️❤️❤️
Originally posted by: shridharg
https://twitter.com/terebinonly/status/1638537776789610497
Looking forward this scene ...
OMG ... both will set the frame on fire ...
Crash landing !
This is photo shoot not actual drama!
Hai bhagwan haya ko utha lea 😭
Originally posted by: Gundamwing
Don’t grow any further that you are taller than himRomance becomes awkward
GUFFAWED AT THIS 🤣
Off to watch the episode in peace 😆
Originally posted by: Kumuda-123
Enough of bashing.
Time to praise
Murtu the way he got pissed at haya after meeru misunderstanding. He should maintain that when meeru talks sweetly to him too.
He tried to clear the misunderstanding, said I love u only to get rejected 💔
The way he never doubted meeru when he got to know about her pregnancy even after she said yes ♥️
Today’s episode was all Murtasim.. this is where the whole pro murtasim comes in.. but he did what a normal person would do.. clear the MU right away. I enjoyed the episode for sure 🥰
Ye ldka mar jayega meerub ke liye but kabhi ise puchhe bina kuchh nhi karegi... 😭😭😭😭😭
he is love yaar ...... 🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰🥰 Love u MurtuOriginally posted by: aaliyasharma
Yaaar maddhu.... Chipkane beth gya contract ko 😭😭😭😭😭 can't with this guy 😭😭😭