Lots of tag lines in today’s episode for our new threads 😂
Maine change kardiya.....aaj ke episode ka next thread mein use karenge.🤣🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Lots of tag lines in today’s episode for our new threads 😂
Maine change kardiya.....aaj ke episode ka next thread mein use karenge.🤣🤣
So guys who will find the contract now!!?? In a hurry it was placed under the pillow 😑
Originally posted by: shridharg
I loved it ...woh kahan hai contract papers .... 🤣🤣 ...She was looking innocently cute ... 🤣
🤣🤣
He has to save her from herself
Originally posted by: FireSafireFiree
. I like the fact he didn’t even doubt her. He was like wtf have u done??? 😂😂😂
wasnt that lovely!
kyunki fir Murtu ko batana padega bacche wala process hi nahi hua result kaise aayega🤪
On the serious note he did it to protect Meeru cause if the contract is out in open we all know what’s going to happen.
Itna sab kuch ho gaya per Tashan dono ke top heights per hai ....
Originally posted by: shridharg
Kyu ki family wale khushi ke ladoo khaa liye hai .... iss liye .... Izzat per aagayi hai ...
Meerab apni territory mark karrahi hy w.r.t haya isiliyeee .....waise haya ne meerub ko itne stories banakey batayi.....ab dekho meerub ka dimag hilgaya....kaisi scandal banaya usne hahaha
Ab bhi koyi bolna chahega meeru was waiting for murtu to clear it ??? Isliye usne pregnancy news ko clear nahi ki khud???
and Not FOR HAYA ??? NOT FOR HAYA TO DIE AFTER HEARING THIS???
Ao ab bolo seedha muh par 99% wala dark chocolate thuss dungi
MY GOD HER JEALOUSY LEVEL 🥲 MEERAB'S JEALOUSY >>>>>>>> MURTU'S
The way she sat on the bed🤣🤣. Bas ek crown ki Kami thi 😭✋