Originally posted by: Deadinside
Jasoos, mere laal peele , Kaisa hai?
Hum to … boley to … ekdum

aur aaaap ? :)
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Jasoos, mere laal peele , Kaisa hai?
Hum to … boley to … ekdum

aur aaaap ? :)
Good night to whoever is awake and here to you too.
Gazabbb apun. So what's your weekend planning?!
of course.. Bina karan sujhav diya!!!Originally posted by: Deadinside
Mere post jasoos ke sidha dill main pahochte hai. No need to tag.
Hume chup rehna seekhna chahiye!!
Nautanki nah kaare. !!!Originally posted by: MSgayatri
of course.. Bina karan sujhav diya!!!
Hume chup rehna seekhna chahiye!!
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Gazabbb apun. So what's your weekend planning?!
this weekend. I just got back home. Now gonna make tea. And watch shadow and bone in a few. The rare No music bands waala weekend.
And u ?
Originally posted by: Deadinside
Mere post jasoos ke sidha dill main pahochte hai. No need to tag.

Originally posted by: Deadinside
Do teen extra pizza burger leti aana wahan se. I am feeling too hungry today. 😆
ap bhi bahar ja kar mehnat karein khane k liye 😆
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
yeh dukh toh mujhe pata hai!!
Mere toh kapde bhi fit nahi aa rahe aaj kal..... 😭😭😭
Seminar mein bhi thodi zhalli jaise pahunch jati hu!!!
kapro ko kya hogaya 😆 yeah, i like doing things at my own pace. aram se utho and aram se jao. but i got through it and now i'm back homeee
mein to itnaaaa khaaana lekar aayaa ho aaaj. 🤣🤣. feeling rather proud of myself.
how’s your weekend going.