yes pleaseeee!! 💜Originally posted by: _HealeR_
I need a backhug here ! That too with Behaya watching from somewhere 😔 🤲
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Duleep T. Final -(SZ v [East Z:(100/0* -- 260/4*) (CV Miland 2wkts)
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
yes pleaseeee!! 💜Originally posted by: _HealeR_
I need a backhug here ! That too with Behaya watching from somewhere 😔 🤲
Aaj Haya se zyada gaaliyan mujhe padhne waali hain 🤣

Forget everything , i want this dress 
*throwing another cup of hot joshanda towards her* 🤪
Look at her face🥺. She badly needs a hug. Murtu yar hug her (but after cleaning ur dirty hands with sanitizer).Originally posted by: _HealeR_
I need a backhug here ! That too with Behaya watching from somewhere 😔 🤲
i hope it falls on her faceOriginally posted by: _HealeR_
*throwing another cup of hot joshanda towards her* 🤪

https://twitter.com/aalokparathy/status/1636462396171591680?s=20
This scene is so so funny for me lol🤣🤣. Murtasim ka reaction dekh ke mujhe paagalon waala hasi aa raha hai.. poor murtu ko ek dum 440 volts jatka laga hai🤣
Abhi se thak gayi
Thread 22 ...Congratulations ....🥳
Next episode is 25th ...so ya ... will reach it soon ...😳