I am leaving this drama right here
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I am leaving this drama right here
Originally posted by: mahiaana
1 ghante mein 2 character barbad kar diye geo ne /writer mata ne 👏
Aur yeha main apne ex ko gali deti hun...usne bhi isse jeyada time liye the character kharab karne mein apna 🥲 sorry ex. Milke sorry keh dungi bande ko 🥲
Oh God🤣
Behaya ki aankhon mein se Haya chala gayi hai🤪
Murtu being kind as usual🤣🤣
After seeng haya and murtasim in precap.... I want to take break from from eyes .... My eyes can't see this filth thank you very much
Murtasim is doing this
Is murtu ko kitna baar samjhaye ki haya se dur rahe. Bhale hi teri cousin hai, teri ghar ke izzat hai. Par vo tujhpe lattu bhi toh hai gadhe😡
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
I am leaving this drama right here

Please Murtu ke shawl ke liye ruk jaao😭
What if now consummation happens and merab gets pregnant for real
Aur murtasim ko phir misunderstanding ho jae ki baacha rohail ka hea 🤣
Look at this Murtasim and Haya 😡😡