😆 lets boom boom this thread as well 100 tak leke jaate hai 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
😆 lets boom boom this thread as well 100 tak leke jaate hai 🤣
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
I am not sure but the copyright can't be on certain parts. It will be on the whole composition. The singer and lyricist will remain the same.....only the rights now be shared by both the parties for the whole song.
Even then, they cannot share monetisation, unless they have brought it legally. For legal revenue sharing, geo will have to put the license disclaimer in their description in every tere bin video it posts.
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Kusumi kaha hai?
Pta nahi kahan fir rahi hai😂😂😂
Originally posted by: preciousn905k
Budha tha toh Mariyam ka lover nahi ho sakta...bakhtu tum khud toh nahi the😂😂😂
Kyu??? Taki khan mujhe goli marde iss baar 😆
means tum nahi the...kher Khan goli bahi karta...meeru ko hath lagane ka mauka mil gya😂😂😂
Originally posted by: preciousn905k
means tum nahi the...kher Khan goli bahi karta...meeru ko hath lagane ka mauka mil gya😂😂😂
Buddha hoon par woh wala buddha nahi hoon 😆
U mean firse meeru babji goli nikal degi 🤣
Maybe she went for a walk 😅😅
https://twitter.com/Marshmallowz12/status/1635629240463785986?s=20
Geo and its atrangi captions😆🤣
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
https://twitter.com/Marshmallowz12/status/1635629240463785986?s=20
Geo and its atrangi captions😆🤣
Geo screams us 😆