Originally posted by: FingerFetish
If you haven’t figured out his appeal by now then it’s a question I refuse to answer. 😒
Mujhe laga maine Blue-ice se pucha tha 🤔
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: FingerFetish
If you haven’t figured out his appeal by now then it’s a question I refuse to answer. 😒
Mujhe laga maine Blue-ice se pucha tha 🤔
Originally posted by: blue-ice.1
Genuine answer....Because of his off screen persona......he makes mistakes too...he has the habit of putting his foot in his mouth if he speaks for more than 10 minutes.....but still his good deeds ......out number his miniscule bad ones.....So I am all heart for him...❤️...and his eyes are to die for...☺️
SRK after reading this post....😆
😆Achha, ye sab toh theek hai but I always cease to understand ke hum fan kaise bante hain kisi ke? What is the process, I mean? And itne ardent fan ban'ne ke liye what is the recipe, is it different from normal fan's recipe? Mai kyuun nahi hu kisi ki fan?
PS- FF now you can also answer! 😂
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
😆Achha, ye sab toh theek hai but I always cease to understand ke hum fan kaise bante hain kisi ke? What is the process, I mean? And itne ardent fan ban'ne ke liye what is the recipe, is it different from normal fan's recipe? Mai kyuun nahi hu kisi ki fan?
PS- FF now you can also answer! 😂
Hey Allah! How could you look me in the virtual eyes and ask for a recipe when you know damn well that you were an ardent Barun Sobti fan.

Originally posted by: FingerFetish
Hey Allah! How could you look me in the virtual eyes and ask for a recipe when you know damn well that you were an ardent Barun Sobti fan.
Arey, that was 11 years ago when I was a little girl ...😆 had dreamy eyes.
Now, I've become a mature person 🙆 so, abhi ka batayo, abhi ka? 😒
Me when forced to wake up in the morning

image not loading

lol for me its his smile and charm and obvo my introduction to bw was kkhhOriginally posted by: blue-ice.1
Genuine answer....Because of his off screen persona......he makes mistakes too...he has the habit of putting his foot in his mouth if he speaks for more than 10 minutes.....but still his good deeds ......out number his miniscule bad ones.....So I am all heart for him...❤️...and his eyes are to die for...☺️
SRK after reading this post....😆
u watched ipkknd.? One of my fav showOriginally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Arey, that was 11 years ago when I was a little girl ...😆 had dreamy eyes.
Now, I've become a mature person 🙆 so, abhi ka batayo, abhi ka? 😒

