That’s probably one reason why it was better 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
That’s probably one reason why it was better 🤣
nighty night diya 🤗 ❤️
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Yes that bidi 🤣 for context we called her badi amma since she’s the eldest of us here, but she misread it as bidi, and the name stuck as a joke 🤣
Hilarious 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
is forum pr bhit log stunnerz bane he🤣🤣 tum b ban jaogi roj aao 🤣
🤣🤣
Mujhe lagta hai is dead IF pe koi chamatkaar hoga toh hi ye possible hai 🤣
Big boss dekhti toh shayad hojata but I don't watch big boss anymore🤣
What's your name? 😊
i guess because peopl compare it with tvd and pkyek twilight se compareHota tha. EK ke favour me twilight original jyada cringe tha 🤣🤣Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
🤣 ekta ko pehle hi retire ho jana chahiye tha
Logon ko pkyek itna cringe nahi laga jitna wo abhi karan kundra ka show cringe lag raha hai🤣
Don't know the reason behind that.
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
🤣🤣
Mujhe lagta hai is dead IF pe koi chamatkaar hoga toh hi ye possible hai 🤣
Big boss dekhti toh shayad hojata but I don't watch big boss anymore🤣
Yeah IF has a whole is way less active than 10 years ago 🤣
Have you seen tvd?
I haven't isiliye I had no expectations whatsoever from any copy/ remake 😆
Cast of pkyek was great!
I saw only pictures and promos of sirf tum. IMO vivian couldn't pull of a college student in sirf tum...
Please tamatar mat phenkna
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
i guess because peopl compare it with tvd and pkyek twilight se compareHota tha. EK ke favour me twilight original jyada cringe tha 🤣🤣
Also very true 🤣 I rather watch pkyek than Twilight 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k