Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Jaise wo aap vs tu wala thread🤣
Debate sessions always turn controversial but golden era wale thread ka mahol bht parivarik hai just like ekta ke shows🤣🤣
Ekta and parivarik a match made in hell 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: palakluvsabhiya
Jaise wo aap vs tu wala thread🤣
Debate sessions always turn controversial but golden era wale thread ka mahol bht parivarik hai just like ekta ke shows🤣🤣
Ekta and parivarik a match made in hell 🤣
oh right. Mera maths kharab hoGaya 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Oh another safai abhiyaan 🤣 don’t worry you need less than 3K posts left for promotion 🥳
congratulations 🎉🎉🎉 miss Goldie
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
vese may i ask whats ur name if u dont mind 😊
Don't ask. I hate this question 😭😆
Abeer .... idky my parents thought this was a good name.
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
mere liye dukh ki baat hai aur tujhe hasi aa rahe hai🤣🤣🤣
It’s just taken so long and you’re still not promoted 🤣 I find it funny that almost everyone else has seen a promotion in the past few years except you 🤣
Mai stunnerz kab banungi 🥺 🤣
Saalon se sizzlerz pe atki hoon🤣🤣
🤣🤣 agar haan bol diya to maja aa jayegi 🤣
I m off 😵
C u 2morrow 🤗
Originally posted by: StayAwayFromMe
Don't ask. I hate this question 😭😆
Abeer .... idky my parents thought this was a good name.
Nice to meet you formally Abeer 🤗
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k