Ofcourse...use jaise dekh raha tha vo Pool mei bhi...pakka kar lena tha☺️☺️
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Ofcourse...use jaise dekh raha tha vo Pool mei bhi...pakka kar lena tha☺️☺️
She said many times her 30+ years old husband is bhola who couldn't understand his ex intentions and did everything to PROTECT her bhola husband from his ex.Sai joshi???
It's all ex mistake. Because her husband is bhola🤣
Humare Ghar me bas ek hi tv tha🤬
Nahi as per ep 21..bakhtu bola bahar se order kiya...but meerab bolti hai murtu ko ki tumhari haya ne achha bnaya hai plus haya bhi kehti hai sab maine kiya...aur romantic dinner meeru kar rahi hai...kya hi confusion hai..
.
Originally posted by: happy007
she really said she fell in love with Murtasim while writing, convinced the Geo head by sending his character notes “aap ek baar hero ko pad lein” & called her husband Murtasim a lot times. Iss se badi fangirl kaha milegi 🤣
Oh god! Phir yeh Inka itna acha hero heroine se separate kaise hoga? 😆
I agree. She’s one of the few actress who becomes the character. Some times when u watch a show ur aware of the actor rather than the character.
So true.
Her hard work, commitment and effort in working in her craft shines through.
I came across her randomly where she marries that older guy who is a widow and has a daughter and she was sooooo good.
She eats up seasoned actors with her effortless portrayal 👌
She's undoubtedly the ONLY Pak actress I've watched two shows fully 😆
i hope I don’t call my husband murtasim 😆she’s such a fan girl. No wonder we love murtu so much. She’s probably making him do everything she wants to see in her dream guyOriginally posted by: happy007
she really said she fell in love with Murtasim while writing, convinced the Geo head by sending his character notes “aap ek baar hero ko pad lein” & called her husband Murtasim a lot times. Iss se badi fangirl kaha milegi 🤣
that’s what she meant. But since rabia might freak out she’s used nikkah like takkatIt's nikkah ki taakat aka hormones 🤣
Writer also said ki audience will love how “the contract will be breached” 😆