From the teasers we have seen that Meerab has a bandage on her right hand. I am thinking what might have happened.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
From the teasers we have seen that Meerab has a bandage on her right hand. I am thinking what might have happened.
Is this the notice send to tere bin?
No it's for general purposes
Thoda Mpht thread me bi baate shatte kr lia kro.. 2 se aage badhega ya ni?😂
Murtu also loves waaak thu haya's kheer content se nikal jaye to this sounds so ganda yaak 🤢
Then pemra is haya. Nobody cares what they say or do🤣
Thoda Mpht thread me bi baate shatte kr lia kro.. 2 se aage badhega ya ni?😂
Yar mpht chal kaisa raha hai...wahaj ka show hai...but I am not watching it so uske barei mei itn pata bhi nahi...yahan discuss nahi hota..toh status kya hai boss uska..
Thoda Mpht thread me bi baate shatte kr lia kro.. 2 se aage badhega ya ni?😂
Who all are watching that depressing drama
Remove wahaj and hania from it and kuch bhi nahi hea usmea
If saad did it then laanat hai murtu pe🤣
Who all are watching that depressing drama
Remove wahaj and hania from it and kuch bhi nahi hea usmea

Then pemra is haya. Nobody cares what they say or do🤣
We care! Agar yeah itv hota toh abhi tak
Girna pakadna, dori, intense stare, holi ka romance sab mil chukka hota 🤣