Ali baba mein bhi bhediya fever chaa gaya hai 😂😂😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Ali baba mein bhi bhediya fever chaa gaya hai 😂😂😂
wow new thread 🥳
Haath pakad ke bolta hai maar. Ye karan bhi na 🤣
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Ali baba mein bhi bhediya fever chaa gaya hai 😂😂😂
Caperano ka hindi remake?
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Ali baba mein bhi bhediya fever chaa gaya hai 😂😂😂
Bhediya Bhediya everywhere. 😆
Yet not a single one is charming enough😆
Hz trying to act like Raghu it seems... over the top agression, blurting gratuiously imprecatory profanities
Originally posted by: Spideyweb
Hz trying to act like Raghu it seems... over the top agression, blurting gratuiously imprecatory profanities

Zara layman's English me bol bhi do 🤣
I meant bhediya is trying to be overly agressive and unnecessary using foul language just to intimidate the contestant 😅
hha i did watch this season. no one can beat the raghu and rajiv duo though. the gaalis and all 🤣
Maine ye season dekha tha fattu priyank bhi tha isme 😆