Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
this is gaya ka indirect way of asking to be Rangu.
so gaya ko aap log aisa mat karo ……she is rangu ok?
You are rangu nahi to hum dono ko changu mangu bolna band karo
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
this is gaya ka indirect way of asking to be Rangu.
so gaya ko aap log aisa mat karo ……she is rangu ok?
You are rangu nahi to hum dono ko changu mangu bolna band karo
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Know wat, my mom is throwing shade at me for spending time here and doing headless giggling 😂😂😂
And heights is her complain tat I did not go to master chef forum to find who is finalist.
Jaiye check kar ke aayie maa se panga nahi lena chahiye 😆
yaar. Changu mangu is totally a term of endearment. Pehle bhee bola thaa. Dont be angry. Ok. Mein rangu. Proud to be rangu. 🥳🥳🥳
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
Xpress train. If u read whole post. Slowly. You will get what I meant. Vs reading just gundee tolee and skipping rest. 🤣🤗
Maine pura padha hai
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
yaar. Changu mangu is totally a term of endearment. Pehle bhee bola thaa. Dont be angry. Ok. Mein rangu. Proud to be rangu. 🥳🥳🥳
Bb forum pe pata hai na rangu kise bolte hain 😆
sitara, ko maan gaye hai, ab mukar jayenge!!! 🤣
Haan...aur galiyaan bhi parti h 🤣
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
sitara, ko maan gaye hai, ab mukar jayenge!!! 🤣
ab dekhte hain kya bolte hain rangu
Ohhhh a budding artist! I love painting and sketching. Always a visual delight! Keep it up girl! Keep 'em coming!
aise bologi to bhag hi jayenge 😆