Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I remember in that scene the slab didn’t line up completely in her hand 🤣
You remember the Bachpan ka pyaar edit? Gosh, I am gonna find it and get it back here 😆😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
I remember in that scene the slab didn’t line up completely in her hand 🤣
You remember the Bachpan ka pyaar edit? Gosh, I am gonna find it and get it back here 😆😆
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
again u can do it just give us the world building where this makes sense 🤣
Ittu bittu jim patuta 🤣
mujhe use dekhkar asexual vali feeling jaada ati he 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Metz wont need revenge then 🤣
Accha hai na, woh wapas hi na aati.
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Are i forgot they brought metz ka ghost before they brought metz ka vampire witch 🤣🤣 and she said “abhay piya ki takdeer he” 🤣🤣
Kitna continuity error karenge ye log 😆
Dobriyal Bhai ko bhi gayab kardia 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Are i forgot they brought metz ka ghost before they brought metz ka vampire witch 🤣🤣 and she said “abhay piya ki takdeer he” 🤣🤣
She probably changed her mind 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Gajab dialogue he.
piya: do u know abhay?
metz: vo tumhara kaum he?
Piya: kaun kiske bare me puch ri ho?
Me: behen abhi to tune bola abhay.
and then metz khud answer karti he: abhay tumhari takdeer he 🤣🤣Me: then pucha kyun tha tumhara kya lagta he?
matlab between episodes chodo within scene no consistency 🤣
Yeh kaunsa episode dekh rahi ho?
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k