Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
yes, i saw the 1st epi on Youtube
Show begins when Piya enters Mount College and Misha slaps her.🤣🤢
And that starts their friendship. Kya dosti hai waah waah! Thappad se shuru, long lost behen banne pe khatam 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
yes, i saw the 1st epi on Youtube
Show begins when Piya enters Mount College and Misha slaps her.🤣🤢
And that starts their friendship. Kya dosti hai waah waah! Thappad se shuru, long lost behen banne pe khatam 🤣
Originally posted by: StayAwayFromMe
That's a legitimate fear 😳
I had seen a fan like that fall off in my Nanu's office as a child, though thankfully noone was near it.
So yeah -
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
misha knew already ke ye akar bhot pareshan karnevali he 🤣
Mishu could predict the future but did not see how she should just stay in Paris post leap, India mein bahut jhollar hai 😵😆
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
star one died for Like OK
And Like Ok killed by Star bharat 🤣🤣
Now million dollar question is
who will kill Star bharat???? 🤣
Audience hi khanjar maar degi.
Yes please!!
Remix ko wapas telecast karo 😎
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
star one k audience ka Curse laga hai🤣 ek hi toh youth channel tha woh bhi band kr dia🤪
Channel V ki bhi waise hi kahani hai.
Dil Dosti Dance, The Buddy Project, Humse Hai Life, Sadda Haq, Suvreen Guggal, Paanch, Best Friends Forever? ke baad bhangar shows laakar vaat laga di channel ki.
Fair enough. Atleast there is a way to watch it.
Mainu gujarati nai aindi si
Meku kuch dakhani me poocho.
not only Remix
But Pkyek and Mile jab tum tum too ❤️
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k