Originally posted by: lakshmikumr
Yes now anuj should go through the agni pariksha to prove his love for him 🤣
He looked so happy at the prospect of Anuj cheating MAA...🤣... I wonder which one of them does he want to try his luck with🤪
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: lakshmikumr
Yes now anuj should go through the agni pariksha to prove his love for him 🤣
He looked so happy at the prospect of Anuj cheating MAA...🤣... I wonder which one of them does he want to try his luck with🤪
Why the hell makers are making anupama just showpiece
I know rupali acting is topnotch but makers are making character just show piece which is very bad please makers don't do such injustice to anupama character jiske upar yeh serial Bana hai
Just to glorify maaya character u r making anupama character show piece not acceptable at all
And editing is too bad yeh kya tha itni jaldi jald scene i shah house se kapdia house mein shift ho raha tha in interval of 2 2 minute itne bad eding ki wajah se serial ka Mazaa scene ka mazaa hi kharaab ho gaya hai
Originally posted by: Ajab.Pehchan
She is looking like a South Indian Teacher 🤣looks like she’s taken inspiration from the FL of Yeh Hai Chahatein 🤣
Buddy, you have seriously offended my feelings being a south Indian i know how our teachers look like

intellectual, ambitious, reputation, and so on..... apne toh ek Delusional,confucius ect...ect..se compare kiya 💔 isse accha app ek badi gandi gali hi diya hota south Indians ka ye din kaala din hai🤣
Ab Anuj pe bhi bet lagaayegi kya 15 dinn ka, jo jeeta vo usse le jaayga
He looked so happy at the prospect of Anuj cheating MAA...🤣... I wonder which one of them does he want to try his luck with🤪
His intent behind questioning the simp and trying to plant seeds of doubt is to get the unpaid maid back for their phemli. But there's also a hidden motive behind it and that is #Vanuj 🤣
Mujhe ulti aa rahi 🤢
Who does she think she is !?
Such nibba nibbi acts. Oh and I am pretty sure Rupali knows about the chats in this forum. But look at the amount she gets paid to act in each episode ! Why would she care what bunch of folks are trying to say in this forum 🤣🤣🤣
He looked so happy at the prospect of Anuj cheating MAA...🤣... I wonder which one of them does he want to try his luck with🤪
iska bas chale toh woh kisi ko bhi try kar sakta hai, jilmil isliye wahan se bhaag gayeee...😆
SO THE MASTER WAS WAITING FOR HIS SLAVE WITH A LEASH IN HER HANDS. THE SLAVE IS DYING TO GET TIED BACK AND BOW DOWN BEFORE HIS MASTER. WHAT LOVE 🥰🥰
After giving potty type expressions throughout , she wears a yellow dress to signify that. 😆
Anupama's son is paralysed and not a single line of worry on her head. Which parent behaves as such if their child is in such critical condition ???
The starting sequence of her waiting for her ATM and her liability was cringe as f****. She is so annoying.
Fakeness wala pyaar overloaded.
.
Anupama realises that she has lost her sense of taste and is very upset . She weeps and complains to Kanha ji , she weeps seeing the picture of...
Vasundhara and Gautam try their best bribe Anupama to give up the winning title n the trophy, in exchange for huge amount of cash n land and...
Anupama is offered bribe by Vasundhara to give up her winning cooking show trophy willingly to Prem . She will be rewarded by the Vasundhara...
Results of the lie detector rounds are declared . Anupama’s team gave true answers all 4 attempts while Team Prem failed to give truthful...
Anupama gets emotionally blackmailed by Vasundhara and Gautam to give up her winning trophy of the cooking contest and think of Prem and Rahi....
4