We completed 100 pages 🥳🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
We completed 100 pages 🥳🥳
Can we get her mail id ?
we can mail her multiple tracks and scenes with dialogues and consistency too woh bhi free main
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
Bas ye nhi samajh aaya ki Haya baji ne 3 kapde kyu change kiya hai and Murtu samw kapdo mein hai.
In this scene Waqas is looking at Anwar and holding him. Most probably, Damaad ne class lagayi hai Sasur Ji ki.
Samjha karo bechara Murtu is injured. He needs help to get changed. That is why he needs his biwi 😜😜
Haya may have suggested ki I'll help in changing your kurta and gusse mei he threw the juice on her 😂😂
100 pages ho gaye 🔥🔥🔥 Sunday ko Iv bhi hai . Us din phir dangal hoga 😅
Originally posted by: Winterberry
Can we get her mail id ?
we can mail her multiple tracks and scenes with dialogues and consistency too woh bhi free main
🤣🤣
This is her Instagram profile.
Oh she didn’t . Then leave it she will burn for both duke and viscount. Oops I mean she will burn both of them ;-)
i like people roasting haya 💯💯💯💯
Samjha karo bechara Murtu is injured. He needs help to get changed. That is why he needs his biwi 😜😜
Haya may have suggested ki I'll help in changing your kurta and gusse mei he threw the juice on her 😂😂
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
100 pages ho gaye 🔥🔥🔥 Sunday ko Iv bhi hai . Us din phir dangal hoga 😅
I am really looking forward to the IV...... Yumna's expressions and Wahaj's laugh at that question is hilarious.
specially 1st wala 😅😅😅😅
Originally posted by: Madhuilove
specially 1st wala 😅😅😅😅
IKR 😆😆 but I Loved Anthony and Kate. Didn't find the same chemistry in Daphne and Simon.