Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
ahem ahem.. go on go on 🤣
Abhay can’t control himself and wants…ahem…break free ☺️🤣 his tie is tying his wrists together
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Hello Hello
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
ahem ahem.. go on go on 🤣
Abhay can’t control himself and wants…ahem…break free ☺️🤣 his tie is tying his wrists together
Ruffled hair 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
And then there's me who was trying to decode the meaning of img as I kept reading it as image 🤪🤣🤣
Baad me pata chala ye bhediya show hai 🤣
I was also reading img as image and wondering ye images dekhke plot kidhar se laa rahi hai, then realised it is that show 🤣
kuch to already the 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
this play blunder was fun alright but they didnt deserve a standing ovation or first prize. That was kuch b 🤣
Even the judges were like this is so kuch bhi that we just want you off the stage 🤣
Ye lo aur nikdi jao 🤣
Originally posted by: simply.meghana
Abhay can’t control himself and wants…ahem…break free ☺️🤣 his tie is tying his wrists together
Is there a blindfold too? 🤣🤣
do din ki chandni fir kali rat he 🤣
No ☺️ desperation in his eyes needs to be visible 🤣
Originally posted by: White-Lilac
Dono maan lo 🤣🤣
Character, dimaag, pyjama sab dheela tha in logon ka 🤣🤣
I did not need to know about the last thing in that list 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
I was also reading img as image and wondering ye images dekhke plot kidhar se laa rahi hai, then realised it is that show 🤣
Blame Nikks for the blunder 🤣 Is thread me jo bhi hoga sabka bill uske naam ka hi phatega 🤣🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k