Whole sale buy …😆Sai and CN even share the plates. The other day V fed Saavi from the same blue border plates. 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Whole sale buy …😆Sai and CN even share the plates. The other day V fed Saavi from the same blue border plates. 🤣
Just read one tweet in twitter :
For Rat helping a woman means make her wife in name of jimmedari
Sai’s Aaba died - married her
SH husband died- married her
P -gets extra perks- married her then made her jimmedari
Iske upar inquiry baithani chaiye n he is getting promotions
Originally posted by: Life_Is_Dutiful
Biyanka? Yeh kaisa naam hai? 😂 Kisne rakha hai yeh funny naam?
During surrogacy time sai decides to keep her baby name if its boy - vinayak
Baby girl biyanca
Sai ko bahot kuch nahi karna chahiye par vo karti hai....
Humko bhi bahot kuch karne ka mann karta hai par hum kar nahi paate hai...
I can understand Sai's pain 💔
Lekin ab Sai karegi... khule aam karegi... sare aam karegi... milke dekhenge hum log
True...sailing in the same boat😉
Hum nhi samjhenge Sai ja dard to kaun samjhega...UM aur uske Virat ji
During surrogacy time sai decides to keep her baby name if its boy - vinayak
Baby gip biyanaca
Yes...it was Mandir scene, sai in green saree. Betaa hua to Vinayak aur beti hui to Biyanka
Originally posted by: 404_NotFound
Whole sale buy …😆
Woh plates dusre show ki shaadi catering mei use ho gyi.
Jis dining table pe Vinu born hua, woh bhi aaj tak use ho raha .🤢
Bade log hai CN wale
Yes...it was Mandir scene, sai in green saree. Betaa hua to Vinayak aur beti hui to Biyanka
I think makers forgot that..
Yes...it was Mandir scene, sai in green saree. Betaa hua to Vinayak aur beti hui to Biyanka
Haaa..before hospital hostage drama i guess
They forgot Sai-Virat never got divorced too🤣
Woh plates dusre show ki shaadi catering mei use ho gyi.
Jis dining table pe Vinu born hua, woh bhi aaj tak use ho raha .🤢
Bade log hai CN wale
Vo dining table Ghar ke chirag/vansh/heir ka janmsthan hai... aise kaise Bahar kar sakti ho tum 😡
Maafi mango BK se 😵