
Infy 🤗
Andar se feeling aa rahi hai ki they'll be pairing Reem with Karan.
Damon Elena vibes. Bolte hue khed hua 😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq

Infy 🤗
Andar se feeling aa rahi hai ki they'll be pairing Reem with Karan.
Damon Elena vibes. Bolte hue khed hua 😆
They are already giving hints of Veer and Eisha 😆so never mind . but it's pap to call veer Damon . Damon was far too decent . He loved Eli silently. He respected steflena relationship. Never crossed limit by himself 😳 Damon is my fav . But Kundra not.Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Infy 🤗
Andar se feeling aa rahi hai ki they'll be pairing Reem with Karan.
Damon Elena vibes. Bolte hue khed hua 😆
Infi hum sab aagaye idhar tumhare liye. Aur ye cobra ne paanch din pehle post ki bola nahin.
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Infi hum sab aagaye idhar tumhare liye. Aur ye cobra ne paanch din pehle post ki bola nahin.
yeh dono bewafaon ne akele hi yahan apni jhopadpatti bana li. shukar hai hum ne raid mardi or dekh lia 🤣
Originally posted by: vibecheck
yeh dono bewafaon ne akele hi yahan apni jhopadpatti bana li. shukar hai hum ne raid mardi or dekh lia 🤣
Exactly I mean imagine these two just playing us while we have been going on and on about this show 🤣
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Infi hum sab aagaye idhar tumhare liye. Aur ye cobra ne paanch din pehle post ki bola nahin.
Mai tab se sabko bolti phir rahi hu.
Ekta se zyada toh maine marketing kar daali🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
I know it’s too early to guess but which one do you think is gonna be the main pairing? From promos it looks like Gashmeer and Reem but I have a feeling it would eventually be Reem and Kundra( I loved their chemistry in the promo). Kundra looks like the bad guy here but I am sure there’s gonna be more to his story. Also I have read it’s a ripped off version of The Vampire Diaries 😆
Infi i m hoping it's gashmeer.
I am team Kundra 🥺
Arre Vibey maine ye topic promos dekh ke banaya tha. Mai bhul hi gai thi iss topic ke baare mei 😆 Aaj raat dekh re ho sb episode?Originally posted by: vibecheck
yeh dono bewafaon ne akele hi yahan apni jhopadpatti bana li. shukar hai hum ne raid mardi or dekh lia 🤣
Originally posted by: infinity101
Arre Vibey maine ye topic promos dekh ke banaya tha. Mai bhul hi gai thi iss topic ke baare mei 😆 Aaj raat dekh re ho sb episode?
