Jasoosji popularity contest ka post karo aaj. Stan ka game nahi tha lekin kaafi popular he . So wo jeet gaya har saal log rote hai
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jasoosji popularity contest ka post karo aaj. Stan ka game nahi tha lekin kaafi popular he . So wo jeet gaya har saal log rote hai
Originally posted by: RockingSunny
As if I care main to exam deke mast picnic karunga😎

aur us ki wife out of all shading colors 🤣
Sallu wanted pri to win never seen him give a speech for someone like this! I’m pretty sure the win came out of syllabus.
I used to love this show. Regular watcher.
BB16 has finally forced me to stop. I QUIT.
They ruined this show.
Bye DDT. Best part of watching BB.
his fans were tweeting ki dikha de back benchers also can ace
Btw forgot to tag a few more
Salman never said anything like this to any finalist. I hope this girl will get the best in life but please, change agency and pr😭
🤣Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Sallu wanted pri to win never seen him give a speech for someone like this! I’m pretty sure the win came out of syllabus.
Aray MPK ji, mil gaye aap.
Ab batao, kiski theory sahi nikli? 3 months se bol rahi thi 😆
#AsliVeteranTroubley 😎
Originally posted by: trouble_006
I skipped the next 2 seasons after S13. Matlab uska defence WKW pe dekh ke BP badh jaata tha mera.
Came back this season only to see this Chapri sexist p*g winning. Maybe I'm the panauti? 😆
Omg same i skipped 2 seasons 😆yeh season dekha aur yeh hogaya😆