She is just happy that Priyanka did not win. Ro bhi rahi thi. matlab itna natak kya bolu mein
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
She is just happy that Priyanka did not win. Ro bhi rahi thi. matlab itna natak kya bolu mein

Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Aapko bhi 13 wala winner nhi pasand tha. I tht main akeli bachi thi jisko nhi pasand aaya😒
I skipped the next 2 seasons after S13. Matlab uska defence WKW pe dekh ke BP badh jaata tha mera.
Came back this season only to see this Chapri sexist p*g winning. Maybe I'm the panauti? 😆
ab toh mein manya ko bhi winner man lo
Enjoyed being part of the ddt discussions like always......thank you everyone here for being so amazing....ddt always feels like family ....thanks for making all episodes more interesting and fun than they actually were....ddt ka apna hi maza hai .....hopefully next season milenge❤️
The others did something to win whether evil or good but Stan openly said he understood the game 2 weeks back 🤣

He slept throughout the season sometimes in the captain's room and sometimes in the dog house and won 
priyanka and shiv both were robbedOriginally posted by: Cinephile30
I am so happy Shiv lost!! He deserved to loose to Stan. Family family muh pe bolraha hain but dil se uski jal rahi hain. 😈
As if I care main to exam deke mast picnic karunga😎
Kya?.. shalin was one of the finalist also?
Syllabus mein thi Priyanka
Poora saal padha Shalin
Aur exam mein aya shemdaaa