Originally posted by: DoremonLove
I loved 1st gadar. Sunny ameesha have amazing chemistryIm happy for part 2.
🥳
Me also!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
I loved 1st gadar. Sunny ameesha have amazing chemistryIm happy for part 2.
🥳
Me also!
Salman : bahot jald movie realese ho rahi hai august main
Bhai 6 months hai ,bhai ka time zone alag zone
Is abdu in gadar....he is looking so cuteeeeee ❤️


or woh sallu ke samne chota lag Raha hai 😂😂Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Aaj toh Sunny deol bhi sallu se achha dance kar raha tha 😂
He truly deserved to win this, forget not even making it to top two - but koi na - as expected. The win in this show has not been based on merit for a long time.Hum Northy ki advice leke next year winning horse ko appreciate karne ki kohshish karenge. Mere se hota nahi yeh waise - but try karne mein kya jata hain 😆
Hota nhi toh karna kyu fir. 😛
Salman to Sunny- Jab jaoge Pakistan isko chhorne munni ko le aana ❤️
O Ghar aja pardesi ke Teri Meri aik jindari
Abdu as bacha
The dance i deserved😒
Sunny deol this apperance is more appearance he ever did in parliament in 5 years