Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
Btw, Shalin ki shift kab shuru hogi.
Are we not being hard on him by giving Stan so much time of our time.
This much love and devotion.
Justice of Shalin
But no worries, we will offer him some chicken 🐓🐔 and he will be alright then😆
Atleast let me come out first... Then we will meet face to face n resolve your queries 😃
mat bolo aisa ye dheeraj ko bhi dhundhane lagegi ki kaha gaya
🤣🤣
Pehla finale hoga jisme kisi ke jeetne ke liye koi excitement nahi hai.
Deserving Archana aur Shalin ko jitayenge nahi aur baakiyo ka jitna aur haarna makes no difference.
Chal chal ave
Ohhh , I remember that.
I also did my bit there by appreciating the scene of *horse and shalin's conversation*
❤️
Mujhe Faaqr Shalin pr😆
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Agar tumhara most hated mujhe acha lagne lagey toh phir main zaroor apni likeness ko ignore karon ga 🤪
tab to puri panauti laga deni hai uske pichhe 🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
Ohhh , I remember that.
I also did my bit there by appreciating the scene of *horse and shalin's conversation*
❤️
Mujhe Faaqr Shalin pr😆
mujhe faqr hai aap par aur apke contribution par
Aur Stan ke lines bas confuse karte hai