At the moment he is dancing on his fan base and the guests who ever come in the house apriciates him and he thinks he is above all .
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
At the moment he is dancing on his fan base and the guests who ever come in the house apriciates him and he thinks he is above all .
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Yaar ye toh meri last 2 months ki tamanna hai
Bas ek baar Shalin ye kar de. My winner Shallo 🥳
Nahi kar sakta toh din bhar Mahim ke sath time spend karta hai. Usko hi train karde to bite Stan. Bas.
Nahin please dont torture that poor dog to bite that MC
Originally posted by: infinity101
Stan se pucha ki aapko kyu vote de janta, iska answer nee dia gaya isse. Abba dabba jabba.
Ye scene yaad aa gaya

This convo from reddit for the Shallo fans 😆

Faqr hai faqr hai
he was never off the grid😎
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Pri got the highlighted journey promo precap in last night’s ep and not Stan and Shiv so I might be grasping for straws over here but it does look like a positive sign of her winning the show 🥳🥳😂
Ladies and gentlemen koi northi ki baaton mein mat aana ...ye bas gumraah kar raha hai
Abhi staN aur shiv ke promo delh lein uske baad chein ki saans lena
Originally posted by: infinity101
I might be in the minority here but I still think she is winning 😆
Jeetna na jeetna is not important ...important hai bb16 ke baad successful hona...
jo pari ho ke rahegi
Sp sakku mado ki jal ke rahegi🥳
Feel like tagging u guys...missing your rants and rubbers❤️
major BB13 vibes, i'm honestly excited to watch the journey video of all of them❤️
