Originally posted by: xChandrax
let's do all the work while her PR sleeps or is so overconfident...
bb winner ka fandom kaisa ho parilok jaisa ho
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: xChandrax
let's do all the work while her PR sleeps or is so overconfident...
bb winner ka fandom kaisa ho parilok jaisa ho
yes, just like her, majority wanted Hina to win but lost🤗Originally posted by: Love_prevails
When the show started, pri used to remind me of Selena Gomez. Now, she reminds me of Hina Khan.
Does anyone feel the same? ⭐️
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
When the show started, pri used to remind me of Selena Gomez. Now, she reminds me of Hina Khan.
Does anyone feel the same? ⭐️
aaj black wali dress me hina jaisi hi lag rahi thi bas ye kuchh jyada hibdubali hai
Yaha toh Priyanka ke twitter fans Nimmo se obsessed lag rahe hai. Vote karo jake, Nimrit ki JV bana rahe hain
Originally posted by: spicysagar
Woh Gadha from first row was bullying.
But Shiv also joined the bully when Priyanka was giving speech.
https://twitter.com/Priyankatweetss/status/1622922835063873537?s=20&t=0Nh12UBlvM5VWxmEhJVF1g
Wow ! What a graceful lady.She tackled the Nalla Bully Shiv ka friend very decently
Loser shiv 🤢
Originally posted by: xChandrax
yes, majority wanted Hina to win but lost🤗
Same 😭
I wanted Hina to win, Shilpa won.
I wanted Asim to win, Sid won. (Originally Rashmi but she couldn't reach top 2 so I switched to Asim😆)
I wanted teja to lose, she won.
aaj black wali dress me hina jaisi hi lag rahi thi bas ye kuchh jyada hibdubali hai
Pri itni ptli hogi h, kbhi kbhi dr lgta ha ki iska weight jaa kahaaan rhaa hai itni jldi? 😲
Sach me ajeeb obsession tha iska