Originally posted by: Anjureads
mood mera bhi kuch khaas nahi chal rha aaj kal.... the gloomy weather here since last 1.5 weeks is also not helping.... chalo a 🤗 to try cheering you up.
Appreciate it! 🤗
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Anjureads
mood mera bhi kuch khaas nahi chal rha aaj kal.... the gloomy weather here since last 1.5 weeks is also not helping.... chalo a 🤗 to try cheering you up.
Appreciate it! 🤗
https://www.instagram.com/p/CmVstC9o320/
So I watched the first 15 episodes, and Katha reminds me of Kashaf a little bit. What say? 🤭
@shridharg: Join the private forum if possible, please 😇
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
So I watched the first 15 episodes, and Katha reminds me of Kashaf a little bit. What say? 🤭
@shridharg: Join the private forum if possible, please 😇
I watched only two espies of katha and gave up.
I somehow could not connect specially with FL. I felt actress was overacting too much and it was very forced.
I watched only two espies of katha and gave up.
I somehow could not connect specially with FL. I felt actress was overacting too much and it was very forced.
ehhhhhhhhhhhh
Seriouslyyyy 😒😲
me n chinnu got addicted due to Aditi
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
https://www.instagram.com/p/CmVstC9o320/
So I watched the first 15 episodes, and Katha reminds me of Kashaf a little bit. What say? 🤭
@shridharg: Join the private forum if possible, please 😇
Kashaf i dnt knw
so hw is the 15 epsd...
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
https://www.instagram.com/p/CmVstC9o320/
So I watched the first 15 episodes, and Katha reminds me of Kashaf a little bit. What say? 🤭
@shridharg: Join the private forum if possible, please 😇
I have watched only 2 Pak drama and this is one of them.
Uff the leads are wierd in this,🤣 but I loved the series.
But who is Katha?
Overacting seriously kuch bhi kya
Aditi ki acting best hai jis tarah se usne silsila show me acting ki thi aur ab Katha ka character play kar rahi hai I really like her acting
Originally posted by: Physics_girl
I have watched only 2 Pak drama and this is one of them.
Uff the leads are wierd in this,🤣 but I loved the series.
But who is Katha?
Katha is character name of the show Katha Ankahee... she s the FL