Lion sha ka fan kon nhi hai 😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Lion sha ka fan kon nhi hai 😂
Originally posted by: infinity101
Hum nalle next week se kya karenge 😭
jo koi jahan bhi milne ka intezam karey, humein tag kar dena 😒
Yeh chezzz 😂🤣
Originally posted by: vibecheck
yaar waise mujhe itni koi khaas khushi nahi hui nimmo k jane pe. shiu jata to ziada maza ata. i would have taken mc after that just so shiuu can be miserable for the next few days 😆
Mandli sy koi bhi jata mujhe itni hi khushi hoti
Originally posted by: vibecheck
yaar waise mujhe itni koi khaas khushi nahi hui nimmo k jane pe. shiu jata to ziada maza ata. i would have taken mc after that just so shiuu can be miserable for the next few days 😆
I want Shiv to lose but the fact I want this means he will win 🤣
he wont win 😆Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I want Shiv to lose but the fact I want this means he will win 🤣
i would have liked prenka, shiu, or mc to go ☺️ nimmo ka bhi good hai but mc and shiuu ziada smug ho rakhe hain aj kal and i'm tired of their constant bitching. i would have liked to see shiuu eliminated to wipe that smugness off his face and then watch mc be miserable without his bestiee bhai 😆
Star app badal gayi
Mere liye ek bhi sweet nhi 🥺🥺🥺
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
I want Shiv to lose but the fact I want this means he will win 🤣
i want him to go and cry about it while he's going. he's getting too smug, especially after all the cheering that the audience did for him today 😆 kuch kia bhi nahi or free mein itna door tak pohanch gaya
With stana As hero 😂