Ye batao, Jasoos kahan hai aaj?
Archu aur Shalin ka dance dekha nahi gaya kya?
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Ye batao, Jasoos kahan hai aaj?
Archu aur Shalin ka dance dekha nahi gaya kya?
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Ye batao, Jasoos kahan hai aaj?
Archu aur Shalin ka dance dekha nahi gaya kya?
pata nahi aaj kaha ludhak pudhak rahe hain jasoos ji 🤣🤣
Diljala aashiq mode on
gunda dekh rahe honge 🤣
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Ye batao, Jasoos kahan hai aaj?
Archu aur Shalin ka dance dekha nahi gaya kya?
Archana and Shalin's dance was awesome
I mean, the highlight of the episode❤️
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
Archana and Shalin's dance was awesome
I mean, the highlight of the episode❤️
Issliye Jasoos ji absent hai.
Unse dekha nahi jaata woh. 🤣
But Haan, Archu and Shalin were the most entertaining.
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Issliye Jasoos ji absent hai.
Unse dekha nahi jaata woh. 🤣
But Haan, Archu and Shalin were the most entertaining.
🤭 Really?! Is she his favourite contestant?!
Btw, I have searched on YouTube and Voot but I can't find the clip. I wanted to watch their performance again so I think I have to wait until the episode becomes available to everyone on Voot
Originally posted by: Love_prevails
🤭 Really?! Is she his favourite contestant?!
Btw, I have searched on YouTube and Voot but I can't find the clip. I wanted to watch their performance again so I think I have to wait until the episode becomes available to everyone on Voot
It has been posted in the DDT. Lemme see if I can find it and tag you.
Jasoos ki soulmate hai Archana. Don't let him tell you otherwise.
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
It has been posted in the DDT. Lemme see if I can find it and tag you.
Jasoos ki soulmate hai Archana. Don't let him tell you otherwise.
Bold: thank you so much. But leave it.... I will watch it when the episode gets uploaded on Voot or JioCinema... .. itne posts m dhundhne ka hard wark mt krna please.
Unbold: 😂😂 sure!
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Ye batao, Jasoos kahan hai aaj?
Archu aur Shalin ka dance dekha nahi gaya kya?
Kaisey nikammey saheleees. Saath me beena warning go to sleep in middle of conversation. Then don’t read my posts and say “kahaan gayaa Vella jasoos “. 🤣🤣… posts padhtey to yeah sawaal naheen kartey :)
Jasooos bechara kaam ke boj ka maaara

Inhen chahiye humdard ka tonic

Par meela doston se…
