I never liked Tyler 😂😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
I never liked Tyler 😂😂
- nimmo on stage. aj to half up hairstyle ka bun asmaan ki nayi uchaiyon pe banaya hai nimmo ne 🤣
- instantly starts crying on stage. says us k bodyweight pe yahan comment kia gaya, depression and anxiety ka mazak uraya gaya. i mean audience ne to yeh bohat kia hai but i haven't really seen that happen much in the house
-sab dil se kia, sachi dosti, sachi dushmani. fake rships nahi banaye, fake laraiyan nahi ki
she ends with - "agar apko mere puray journey mein thori si bhi sachai nazar ai ho to please mujhe finale tak pohanchana" - yeh line keh k out hui ouch 😆
❤️paglaitt top 5 main👏
dress measurements ke liye kitni khush ho rahi thi. 😆
sab chor yeh bata gattu finale pe ayega ka nahiOriginally posted by: trouble_006
Haan point, not his pankha
Just appreciative of his game 😎
Aap karo apna continue 😆
chinguraa toh khud deewar ban jayegi Meri 😎
to bol pencil
tera marna cancel
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Moral compass? Wo kya hota hai? 🤣
I was actually rooting for Klaroline just coz of Klaus.
I mean:

125 pages bass Kal toh raat mein hi 200 kiye they 😭 kia sab Nimmo ka dukh mana rahe ho 🥺
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
🤣 No .. today he didn't .. He did it long ago though (when Nimmo had taken charge of Mandli) 😂
Btw he was under utter shock today "Hamare log hi kyu ja rahe hai" 😂😂
What if someone edits his other pic to her leaving pic of him falling at her feet 😳
Is there any editing pros on here 🤣
Nimrit leaving without giving ashirwaad seems wrong 😭
i really liked these two together. he was so gentle when it came to her, ugh. tyler can suck it 🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Saala humare 100 page ki update pe iss ek post ne paani pher diya ...bilkul nimmo wala popat hua humara😆
aise do post aur hain 🤣🤣
update karna to koi inse sikhe