Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are na na.. usse better jo he vahi sahi he 🤣 that one is like just yuckity ewww 🤢
Isliye toh bola, thank god for small mercies, uss gali ke pehle hi U Turn ho gaya warna toh - 🤪
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are na na.. usse better jo he vahi sahi he 🤣 that one is like just yuckity ewww 🤢
Isliye toh bola, thank god for small mercies, uss gali ke pehle hi U Turn ho gaya warna toh - 🤪
i dont know whether she won it or not but i sure lost it 🤣
i fully agree. First time itv ne kuch remake kiya and they were better than original 🤣🤣i will give them that 🤣Originally posted by: nautankitadka
Isliye toh bola, thank god for small mercies, uss gali ke pehle hi U Turn ho gaya warna toh - 🤪
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
exactly 🤣🤣🤣 she is like oooh aj to new position 🤣
☺️🤣 That’s mean Madhu has been up to some interesting things too if she’s telling Piya this 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
what is oila oila? 😲
I am bad at movie names. One min.
This one.
kuch jaada hi gehri dosti he dono ki 🤣Originally posted by: simply.meghana
☺️🤣 That’s mean Madhu has been up to some interesting things too if she’s telling Piya this 🤣
are yesss i remember this. Gajab plot tha is movie ka i mean waah re waah us era ki sari movies ese sucky kyu thi re
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
kuch jaada hi gehri dosti he dono ki 🤣
🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are yesss i remember this. Gajab plot tha is movie ka i mean waah re waah us era ki sari movies ese sucky kyu thi re
Reminds of how creepy DDLJ was in retrospect 🤣
ladki ko haan me b naa chupi hoti he. Godd. Consent chodo ye to next level bakchodi sikha re the 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k