🤣🤣🤣🤣
Contribution k basis pe nikal dena chahiye usse😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🤣🤣🤣🤣
Contribution k basis pe nikal dena chahiye usse😆
Can they do mid week eviction of Stan based on HMs votes? 🤔
Ab yeh sunna baki hai ke ghar ke andar tendua ghuss jayega aur woh Stan ko leke jayega
Stan jayega to Shiv jitega……. aur Shiv ko tendua utha ke le nahi jaa sakta
Live audience voting will save one out of them and rest will be nominated na..who will face mid week eviction?
They can do mid week eviction based on HMs 😛
Originally posted by: MadOwhat
Ab yeh sunna baki hai ke ghar ke andar tendua ghuss jayega aur woh Stan ko leke jayega
Stan jayega to Shiv jitega……. aur Shiv ko tendua utha ke le nahi jaa sakta
Shiv is still better than Stan🤣
Yahaan to live offline public hogeee :)
Chamkeli is back in da game…… ..
Phir Nimrit no 2 hogi 🤨
Live audience voting will save one out of them and rest will be nominated na..who will face mid week eviction?
They can do mid week eviction based on HMs 😛
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
wait.. yeah kya bol raheen ho aap.. no way… isnt that the person they call shital maam??? She is giving out spoilers now? 🤣
koi ghosh tha
ration task wale promo me jaban dekh rahi ho uski yogdan pedawe thok raha hai