I am from KJO's side 🥳 Dharma boy ki shaadi
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
I am from KJO's side 🥳 Dharma boy ki shaadi
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Aa gaye hum sab kuch judge karne.
We are the virtual khadoos jija phuphas 😆
Welcome Phupha ji.....dekho jyada khunnas mat nikalna.....mana ki hum ladke wale hain...aur Phuphaji ka haq hota hai naraaz hone ka.....but Kiara bitiya bhi apni hai....so jyada tung nahi karne ka....😆
Originally posted by: StarkGirl93
Aa gaye hum sab kuch judge karne.
We are the virtual khadoos jija phuphas 😆
they gonna sing and dance for you 😆
Nach ne de saare
Ruthe ruthe jija phuphad manaane hai 😆
Boy's side 🥳so boys side it’s nishita, hinna, bq, I luv bolly,
Girls: maroon, me, and sq.
two more added to grooms side spicyfood andso boys side it’s nishita, hinna, bq, I luv bolly,
Girls: maroon, me, and sq.
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Hi .. didn't knew that we both are sidkiara shippers too like kdice
🤗....
Yeah
How are you doing?
Main naraaz hu
Kyunki harr shadi me kisi ko to hona chahiye 😆
I just got to know Sid's father retired as a captain from the Merchant Navy. Ofcourse they are very well off.
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=G5hWlD5zfhw https://x.com/i/status/2083428850177101920
https://www.google.com/amp/s/timesofindia.indiatimes.com/entertainment/hindi/bollywood/news/saif-ali-khan-and-kiara-advani-to-star-in-kanika-dhil
Sidharth wishes Kiara Advani happy birthday https://x.com/SidMalhotra/status/2083231401982517742?s=20
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbcTWI6jAaX/?igsh=OTEwbnE3ZmRvZnJj
118