Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Khush rahe tuu sada ye duaa hai meri❤️
But that sherni is leaving the house this week 😭 (if the eviction news is true)
Her roar will be missed by all
Lol man I’m still cracking up how many times Shalin went to wipe eyes and throw water but in the process whacked Stan and Nimmo on the head with the bucket multiple times with Priyanka finishing Stan off with a final whack🤣
BB is like please stop hitting them with buckets.
Shaa toh full muscles ke josh aur humanity intact concussion pe concussion de raha tha
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Lol man I’m still cracking up how many times Shalin went to wipe eyes and throw water but in the process whacked Stan and Nimmo on the head with the bucket multiple times with Priyanka finishing Stan off with a final whack🤣
BB is like please stop hitting them with buckets.
Shaa toh full muscles ke josh aur humanity intact concussion pe concussion de raha tha
Confusion yeh hai ky shalin ny jaan bujh ky buckets maarey khunaas nikalney ky liye or sachi main ghalati sy lagey

Originally posted by: NINALOGY
Confusion yeh hai ky shalin ny jaan bujh ky buckets maarey khunaas nikalney ky liye or sachi main ghalati sy lagey
Mujhe biich m lg rha tha ki vo jaanboochkr kr rhaaa thaa taaki Nimrit, Stan and shiv m se koi give up kr de...
I am not a mandali fan or supporter but I think shalin hit them deliberately.