Beech beech mai Stan ki bhi baja raha hai 😂Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Shalin the asli gamer, pehle wkw main Tina ki band bajayi aur ab Shiv ki! 🥳
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Beech beech mai Stan ki bhi baja raha hai 😂Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Shalin the asli gamer, pehle wkw main Tina ki band bajayi aur ab Shiv ki! 🥳
Originally posted by: Jayjaya79
Shalin the asli gamer, pehle wkw main Tina ki band bajayi aur ab Shiv ki! 🥳
He is compensating, task main perform nhi kiya but ab kar raha hai, he plays mind games.
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Koi ye mystery solve karo.
Sumbul is allergic to fish, she can hold fish with her bear hands but can't smell it? Smell triggers her allergies but holding it doesn't?
I'm genuinely curious, ye kaise allergies hai?
Daily soap ki allergy
Sumbul ne itna sab bola ye karung wo Karungi .
Raat ko bataongi
Lolu ek number ki
Sumbul - Raat mein bataungi inko
Shalin - Haan theek hai bata dena 😆
Originally posted by: xChandrax
team A was gentler
Does she have iceburns? Noticed a few red marks on her face too.
aisa kab boli thi woh?? 🤔Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Koi ye mystery solve karo.
Sumbul is allergic to fish, she can hold fish with her bear hands but can't smell it? Smell triggers her allergies but holding it doesn't?
I'm genuinely curious, ye kaise allergies hai?
Originally posted by: KatnissEverdeen
What the heck! I am so disappointed with Sha and Priyanka today! They don’t do anything in the task other than helping!
archana was the best!
Mandali needs to go home Pronto! Sumbul the fakest constants ever! Only can recite show dialogs! No logic!
They were disappointing. Haldi bhi nahi udayi unhone.... it's like they didn't want to do it.

shaleen yaar isko pataaak kaar gira dena thaa tuje 😡
Sumbul ne shayad ek bhi genuine fan earn nahi kiya hoga bb mein
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Sumbul kaash thora parh likh jati toh itni jaahil ganwaar na hoti
Nimmo to padh likh ke bhi zaahil gawar hai 🤣🤣